COMBINE WINNERS
150 Miles BOB SCHRAM LOFT IF 00 TRT 1653 BCPD H SPEED 1655.467 218 LOFTS 2442 BIRDS
150 Miles ED LISI LOFT IF 98 LLF 006 BB C " 1976.633 250 LOFTS 2930 BIRDS
200 Miles HILLSIDE LOFT IF 00 CME 0012 SLT H " 1462.617 264 LOFTS 2993 BIRDS
300 Miles G.KULICH LOFT IF 00 WAY 0349 BBWF C " 1248.673 237 LOFTS 2667 BIRDS
400 Miles TRIPLE J LOFT IF 99 NHF 0089 BCH H " 1533.901 170 LOFTS 1522 BIRDS
500 Miles PARK PLACE LOFT IF 99 LCM 1811 BBSP C " 1179.263 148 LOFTS 1281 BIRDS
150 Miles MONROE LOFT IF 00 NWK 1034 BB C " 1879.652 176 LOFTS 1937 BIRDS
400 Miles RAY'S & SON IF 99 OLC 1156 BCH C " 1447.470 157 LOFTS 1600 BIRDS
500 Miles KOCUR,W. IF 99 BB 674 BCWF C " 754.485 125 LOFTS 1151 BIRDS
250 Miles J.DALESSIO LOFT IF 00 TRT 0044 BB C " 1407.308 114 LOFTS 1118 BIRDS
SOUTH SECTION WINNERS
150 Miles GASPAR,SANDOR AU 99 TC 0360 BB C " 1754.146 93rd. POS. 2930 BIRDS
200 Miles COPPER BEECH LOFT IF 99 BHS 1659 BCH C " 1449.018 7th. POS. 2993 BIRDS
300 Miles STANISLAWCZYK IF 00 NHF 2654 BB H " 1227.786 5th. POS. 2667 BIRDS
400 Miles SEAGLADE LOFT IF 98 CCF 0042 BCH C " 1455.643 7th. POS. 1522 BIRDS
500 Miles R.BENNETH & SONS IF 99 MSI 1062 RCH H " 1118.934 26th. POS. 1281 BIRDS
150 Miles J.ALTOBELLO IF 99 TRT 0362 BB C " 1869.858 3rd. POS. 1937 BIRDS
400 Miles ARLT & SON AU 98 JBM 5353 BB C " 1447.185 2nd. POS. 1600 BIRDS
500 Miles SEAGLADE LOFT IF 00 ME 2160 BCH H " 680.279 29th. POS. 1151 BIRDS
CENTRAL SECTION WINNERS
150 Miles E.GRZANKOWSK IF 00 F 1063 BB C " 1640.248 6th. POS. 2442 BIRDS
150 Miles JEFFERSON LOFT IF 99 EM 0914 BB H " 1929.372 2nd. POS. 2930 BIRDS
300 Miles TRIPLE J LOFT IF 00 IDF 0029 BCH C " 1235.458 4th. POS. 2667 BIRDS
500 Miles S & Z LOFT IF 00 NHCF 0324 BB C " 1175.443 2nd. POS. 1281 BIRDS
250 Miles HOLLAND BROOK AU 98 GCM 5570 BB H " 1401.675 3rd. POS. 1118 BIRDS
NORTH SECTION WINNERS
150 Miles PARK PLACE LOFT IF 00 LCM 1151 BCH C " 1597.992 40th. POS. 2442 BIRDS
200 Miles PARK PLACE LOFT IF 00 NHCF 0078 DCH H " 1452.203 2nd. POS. 2993 BIRDS
400 Miles CROOKED LOFT IF 00 BNC 0004 PWF C " 1530.575 3rd. POS. 1522 BIRDS
150 Miles TRIANGLE LOFT IF 00 A 2644 BCH H " 1823.616 41st. POS. 1937 BIRDS
400 Miles DEB-RAY TORRES IF 99 WHC 1606 BB H " 1440.523 4th. POS. 1600 BIRDS
500 Miles THE 3 AMIGO'S IF 98 GMR 0161 BCH C " 717.607 4th. POS. 1151 BIRDS
250 Miles RAINEY LOFT AU 00 ARPU 39689 BCH C " 1336.781 45th. POS. 1118 BIRDS
AVERAGE SPEED WINNERS
AVERAGE SPEED RACE REPORT as of 08-11-04 - SORTED BY OVER ALL
RANK ID. LOFT OVER ALL SHORT LONG TO WIN
==========================================================================
1 PARA RAINEY-LOFT PAT 1185.214 1185.214 0.000 0:00
2 BSSE SEAGLADE BSC 1178.312 1178.312 0.000 26:16
3 NWIR IRONBOUND NWK 1177.706 1177.706 0.000 29:04
4 PATR TRAJANOSKI PAT 1163.389 1163.389 0.000 124:09
5 WAGK G.KULICH WAYN 1162.044 1162.044 0.000 129:36
6 BBKOC KOCUR,W. BB 1161.523 1161.523 0.000 125:51
7 LLCA CALDERONE LLF 1158.302 1158.302 0.000 142:24
8 PADE DEB-RAY TORRES PAT 1148.250 1148.250 0.000 225:11
9 PATRI TRIANGLE PAT 1147.291 1147.291 0.000 233:56
10 QCKO KONCZYK QCP 1144.037 1144.037 0.000 232:09
11 LHHI HILLSIDE LHC 1134.534 1134.534 0.000 327:32
12 PACO COLFAX PAT 1132.829 1132.829 0.000 331:43
13 NHSA SAM SPAGNUOLO NH 1132.646 1132.646 0.000 332:43
14 GERO ROMANO'S GE 1130.298 1130.298 0.000 335:07
15 LLSE SEMPER FI LLF 1128.369 1128.369 0.000 341:35
16 WHMA MARIAN HAREZA WHC 1124.410 1124.410 0.000 405:22
17 GENU NUNZIO GE 1123.783 1123.783 0.000 406:23
18 BBWA WARCOLA,WM. BB 1119.429 1119.429 0.000 407:17
19 BBKO KONCZYK,STANLEY BB 1111.493 1111.493 0.000 440:16
20 TCCOP COPPER BEECH TCPC 1109.653 1109.653 0.000 432:51
21 BBKON KONCZYK,JERRY BB 1098.247 1098.247 0.000 530:58
22 GEWI WING'S GE 1081.782 1081.782 0.000 708:35
23 TCCO COUNTRY CLUB TCPC 1072.598 1072.598 0.000 717:08
24 LLMO MORAN LLF 1069.405 1069.405 0.000 758:57
25 QCWI WINTHROP QCP 1068.164 1068.164 0.000 757:39
26 NWCH CHURCH NWJ 1065.596 1065.596 0.000 740:30
27 TRJD J.DALESSIO TRT 1052.720 1052.720 0.000 936:17
28 TCTE TERRACE TCPC 1041.908 1041.908 0.000 919:44
29 WHDE DEB-RAY TORRES WHC 1031.919 1031.919 0.000 1109:56
30 TRRO RON HADEN TRT 1026.316 1026.316 0.000 1135:00
31 TCGA GASPAR,SANDOR TCPC 986.404 986.404 0.000 1341:41
32 TRJA J.ALTOBELLO TRT 976.308 976.308 0.000 1617:09
33 TRBOB BOB SCHRAM TRT 863.206 863.206 0.000 426:13
===== LOFTS LISTED BELOW HAVE NOT COMPETED IN ALL RACES =====
OLD BIRD AVERAGE SPEED
RAINEY LOFT 1st. PLACE CENTRAL JERSEY COMBINE , 1st. PLACE NORTH SECTION 1185.214
SEAGLADE LOFT 2nd. PLACE CENTRAL JERSEY COMBINE , 1st. PLACE SOUTH SECTION 1178.312
IRONBOUND LOFT 3rd. PLACE CENTRAL JERSEY COMBINE , 1st. PLACE CENTRAL SECTION 1177.706
CHAMPION LOFT POINTS
LOFT POINTS REPORT as of 08-11-04
RANK ID. LOFT POINTS COMBINE CLUB SECTION
==================================================================
1 LHHI HILLSIDE LHC 1186 1 1 LHC 1 C
2 BSSE SEAGLADE BSC 1168 2 1 BSC 1 S
3 TCTE TERRACE TCPC 826 3 1 TCPC 2 C
4 NWMO MONROE NWK 649 4 1 NWK 3 C
5 WAGK G.KULICH WAYN 591 5 1 WAYN 1 N
6 GEWI WING'S GE 566 6 1 GE 4 C
7 TCHO HOLLAND BROOK TCPC 479 7 2 TCPC 5 C
8 TCCOP COPPER BEECH TCPC 471 8 3 TCPC 2 S
9 NWIR IRONBOUND NWK 458 9 2 NWK 6 C
10 LLHA HABERMANN LLF 425 10 1 LLF 2 N
11 PARA RAINEY-LOFT PAT 415 11 1 PAT 3 N
12 LLCA CALDERONE LLF 409 12 2 LLF 4 N
13 MRSU SULINSKI/LUCHESE MRC 406 13 1 MRC 3 S
14 BSRB R.BENNETH/SONS BSC 379 14 2 BSC 4 S
15 NHPA PARK PLACE NH 368 15 1 NH 5 N
16 GEARM ARMANDO GE 368 16 2 GE 7 C
17 BBKOC KOCUR,W. BB 367 17 1 BB 8 C
18 QCJU JULIUS ARNOLD QCP 366 18 1 QCP 9 C
19 TRBOB BOB SCHRAM TRT 360 19 1 TRT 5 S
20 HPCY CYRWUS HPF 336 20 1 HPF 6 N
21 BSAM A.MONTESANO BSC 331 21 3 BSC 6 S
22 WAKO KOWAL WAYN 296 22 2 WAYN 7 N
23 GEEG E.GRZANKOWSKI GE 293 23 3 GE 10 C
24 PADE DEB-RAY TORRES PAT 291 24 2 PAT 8 N
25 TRJD J.DALESSIO TRT 289 25 2 TRT 7 S
26 WHBA BABICZ WHC 288 26 1 WHC 9 N
27 BSAR ARLT & SON BSC 277 27 4 BSC 8 S
28 LHTR TRIPLE J LHC 272 28 2 LHC 11 C
29 QCKO KONCZYK QCP 269 29 2 QCP 12 C
30 BSES ESPO BSC 268 30 5 BSC 9 S
31 PATR TRAJANOSKI PAT 265 31 3 PAT 10 N
32 WHDE DEB-RAY TORRES WHC 250 32 2 WHC 11 N
33 GENU NUNZIO GE 245 33 4 GE 13 C
34 LHTH 3 AMIGO LHC 232 34 3 LHC 12 N
35 BBKOS KOSTECKI,RON BB 222 35 2 BB 14 C
36 TRJA J.ALTOBELLO TRT 209 36 3 TRT 10 S
37 PATRI TRIANGLE PAT 203 37 4 PAT 13 N
38 NHTR TRIPLE J NH 203 38 2 NH 15 C
39 TRRO RON HADEN TRT 201 39 4 TRT 11 S
40 BSPA PALUMBO & SON BSC 194 40 6 BSC 12 S
41 LLSE SEMPER FI LLF 189 41 3 LLF 14 N
42 GERO ROMANO'S GE 174 42 5 GE 16 C
43 BBWA WARCOLA,WM. BB 174 43 3 BB 17 C
44 PABA BABICZ PAT 173 44 5 PAT 15 N
45 GELO LoBRUTTO'S GE 169 45 6 GE 18 C
46 NHCA CARPY NH 166 46 3 NH 16 N
47 BBKO KONCZYK,STANLEY BB 164 47 4 BB 19 C
48 WAFA FAIRWAY LOFT WAYN 145 48 3 WAYN 17 N
49 BBWAT WATKER,JEAN BB 142 49 5 BB 20 C
50 LLLI LISI LLF 135 50 4 LLF 18 N
51 NWJN J.NUNES NWK 132 51 3 NWK 21 C
52 BBMA MAZUR,ED. BB 129 52 6 BB 22 C
53 NWCR CROOKED NWK 128 53 4 NWK 19 N
54 NWTE TERMINATOR NWK 118 54 5 NWK 23 C
55 BSJM J & M BSC 117 55 7 BSC 13 S
LOFT POINTS REPORT as of 08-11-04
RANK ID. LOFT POINTS COMBINE CLUB SECTION
==================================================================
56 MRJG J.GALIETTI MRC 116 56 2 MRC 24 C
57 PALA LAIOSA PAT 111 57 6 PAT 20 N
58 WHMA MARIAN HAREZA WHC 108 58 3 WHC 21 N
59 QCBR BROWN/TANGARRD QCP 108 59 3 QCP 25 C
60 LLGR TONY GRUMKA LLF 108 60 5 LLF 22 N
61 LLZA ZAGULA LLF 106 61 6 LLF 23 N
62 WAAB A.BABICZ WAYN 104 62 4 WAYN 24 N
63 NHJE JEFFERSON NH 104 63 4 NH 26 C
64 WHTA T & A LOFT WHC 102 64 4 WHC 25 N
65 GERA RAY'S & SON GE 100 65 7 GE 27 C
66 PAMA MARIAN HAREZA PAT 98 66 7 PAT 26 N
67 NWMAR MARIO LIMA NWK 98 67 6 NWK 28 C
68 NWDI DIAMOND NWJ 98 68 1 NWJ 27 N
69 GESA A.SANTO'S GE 98 69 8 GE 29 C
70 BSED EDDIES BSC 97 70 8 BSC 14 S
71 TRGR G.ROBERTAZZI TRT 96 71 5 TRT 15 S
72 NWKA KASH'S FARM NWJ 96 72 2 NWJ 28 N
73 NHSZ S & Z NH 95 73 5 NH 30 C
74 BBLI LIBERTY BB 95 74 7 BB 31 C
75 PAM THE 3 AMIGO'S PAS 94 75 1 PAS 29 N
76 GEASA A.SANTOS GE 91 76 9 GE 32 C
77 NWAF AFONSO & SON NWK 89 77 7 NWK 33 C
78 LHAB A.BANCA LHC 89 78 4 LHC 30 N
79 GEJN J.NUNES GE 89 79 10 GE 34 C
80 CCST STANISLAWCZYK CCC 89 80 1 CCC 16 S
81 PANE NEMETH PAT 88 81 8 PAT 31 N
82 LHAA AAA LHC 87 82 5 LHC 32 N
83 WHMU MUCCIO WHC 86 83 5 WHC 33 N
84 BBKON KONCZYK,JERRY BB 86 84 8 BB 35 C
85 WHTAR TARANTO WHC 81 85 6 WHC 34 N
86 LHRU RUNNE LHC 81 86 6 LHC 35 N
87 GEMK M.KOBYLARZ GE 81 87 11 GE 36 C
88 BSBA BATTLERIDGE BSC 81 88 9 BSC 17 S
89 PAWA WAL-LUK PAT 79 89 9 PAT 36 N
90 PAST STURM PAT 79 90 10 PAT 37 N
91 BSSA SAN FRANCISCO BSC 79 91 10 BSC 37 C
92 PACO COLFAX PAT 78 92 11 PAT 38 N
93 WATA T & A WAYN 77 93 5 WAYN 39 N
94 CCCO COPPERBEECH CCC 77 94 2 CCC 18 S
95 MRKE KEN ZDAN MRC 75 95 3 MRC 38 C
96 GEMC M.C.PURIFICACAO GE 75 96 12 GE 39 C
97 TCCO COUNTRY CLUB TCPC 74 97 4 TCPC 19 S
98 LHPA PAJK LHC 74 98 7 LHC 40 N
99 TCPH PHEASANT'S LAND TCPC 73 99 5 TCPC 40 C
100 QCRO ROWLAND QCP 70 100 4 QCP 41 C
101 QCLO LOU ALIMI QCP 69 101 5 QCP 42 C
102 LHWO WOERTZ/WALKER LHC 68 102 8 LHC 41 N
103 LHPAL PALAZZOLO LHC 68 103 9 LHC 42 N
104 IRIR IRONBOUND IRC 68 104 1 IRC 43 C
105 WHDA DARIO'S WHC 67 105 7 WHC 43 N
106 PFT F-TROOP PAS 66 106 2 PAS 44 N
107 OLED ED GRZANKOWSKI OLC 65 107 1 OLC 44 C
108 PAAB A.BABICZ PAT 63 108 12 PAT 45 N
109 QCWI WINTHROP QCP 61 109 6 QCP 45 C
110 GEJK J.KLIMASZEWSKI GE 59 110 13 GE 46 C
111 NWLO LOUS NWJ 57 111 3 NWJ 46 N
LOFT POINTS REPORT as of 08-11-04
RANK ID. LOFT POINTS COMBINE CLUB SECTION
==================================================================
112 IRME MELO & SONS IRC 57 112 2 IRC 47 C
113 LHBO BOSTON LHC 56 113 10 LHC 48 C
114 PLAT LATE PAS 55 114 3 PAS 47 N
115 NWAS A.S.DaCOSTA NWK 54 115 8 NWK 49 C
116 BSFO FOX HILLS BSC 54 116 11 BSC 20 S
117 TCPE PERONE TCPC 47 117 6 TCPC 21 S
118 GEAN ANTONIO ROSA GE 47 118 14 GE 50 C
119 QCBA BALOG & SON QCP 45 119 7 QCP 51 C
120 OLDK D & K OLC 45 120 2 OLC 52 C
121 NHSA SAM SPAGNUOLO NH 43 121 6 NH 48 N
122 GEAF AFONSO & SON GE 43 122 15 GE 53 C
123 CCJO JOE ZACK CCC 43 123 3 CCC 22 S
124 WAWI WINDBEAM WAYN 41 124 6 WAYN 49 N
125 QCFY FYFFE QCP 41 125 8 QCP 54 C
126 PCL CLIFFSIDE PAS 39 126 4 PAS 50 N
127 NHTO TOM TORRE NH 39 127 7 NH 55 C
128 LHKA KARPLONK LHC 36 128 11 LHC 56 C
129 TRRIV RIVOLI TRT 31 129 6 TRT 23 S
130 PCH CHIPS LOFT PAS 31 130 5 PAS 51 N
131 NWSAN SANDRY NWJ 31 131 4 NWJ 52 N
132 NWMCA M.CARLOS NWK 29 132 9 NWK 57 C
133 NWCH CHURCH NWJ 29 133 5 NWJ 53 N
134 LHDO DON SCHNEPH LHC 29 134 12 LHC 58 C
135 CCTA TANGGARD CCC 29 135 4 CCC 59 C
136 PTH THE 3 AMIGO'S PAS 28 136 6 PAS 54 N
137 BBPI PIERSANTI,FRANK BB 27 137 9 BB 60 C
138 PFO FOGGE PAS 25 138 7 PAS 55 N
139 PTA T & A PAS 23 139 8 PAS 56 N
140 IRLO LOU TAKACS IRC 23 140 3 IRC 61 C
141 TRBOR BORN FREE TRT 21 141 7 TRT 24 S
142 LLMO MORAN LLF 21 142 7 LLF 57 N
143 BBRO ROZE,J. BB 21 143 10 BB 62 C
144 WHTR TRAJANOSKI WHC 17 144 8 WHC 58 N
145 WAED ED LISI WAYN 17 145 7 WAYN 59 N
146 QCIS ISTANBUL QCP 17 146 9 QCP 63 C
147 GEAR A.ROSA GE 17 147 16 GE 64 C
148 GEMA MARIO LIMA GE 13 148 17 GE 65 C
149 BSMI MINNUIES FAMILY BSC 13 149 12 BSC 25 S
150 TCGA GASPAR,SANDOR TCPC 11 150 7 TCPC 26 S
151 GECH CHELSEA GE 11 151 18 GE 66 C
152 GEDA DANIELE GE 9 152 19 GE 67 C
153 MRHI HIGH LOW MRC 7 153 4 MRC 27 S
154 CCJOE JOEY'S CCC 5 154 5 CCC 28 S
155 PAZA ZAGULA PAT 1 155 13 PAT 60 N
156 NWFR A.FRANCO NWK 1 156 10 NWK 68 C
157 GEEX EXCELLER GE 1 157 20 GE 69 C
158 ZLIE Z-LINE MRC 0 158 5 MRC 70 C
159 WSMU 0 159 1 1
160 WSMA 0 160 2 2
161 WSAB 0 161 3 3
162 WINF WINGS LOFT GE 0 162 21 GE 71 C
163 WHTRI TRIANGLE WHC 0 163 9 WHC 61 N
164 WHRA RAINEY WHC 0 164 10 WHC 62 N
165 WHDU DUKE'S WHC 0 165 11 WHC 63 N
166 WHDEC DeCROCE WHC 0 166 12 WHC 64 N
167 WHAD A.DeCROCE WHC 0 167 13 WHC 65 N
LOFT POINTS REPORT as of 08-11-04
RANK ID. LOFT POINTS COMBINE CLUB SECTION
==================================================================
168 WHAB A.BABICZ WHC 0 168 14 WHC 66 N
169 WESM WEST SIDE LOFT MOC 0 169 1 MOC 29 S
170 WEMU 0 170 4 4
171 WEAB 0 171 5 5
172 WCBA 0 172 6 6
173 WARO ROMAN VEN RIPER WAYN 0 173 8 WAYN 67 N
174 WAMO MOVIN UP WAYN 0 174 9 WAYN 68 N
175 WALP WAL-LUK PAT 0 175 14 PAT 69 N
176 WAJO JOHNSON WAYN 0 176 10 WAYN 70 N
177 WABA BABICZ WAYN 0 177 11 WAYN 71 N
178 WAAT A-TEAM WAYN 0 178 12 WAYN 72 N
179 VIGQ N.VIGLIANTI/SON QC 0 179 1 QCPC 72 C
180 TRST STRIKER TRT 0 180 8 TRT 30 S
181 TRRI RICH SMITH TRT 0 181 9 TRT 31 S
182 TRPO POKEY'S PIT TRT 0 182 10 TRT 32 S
183 TRJO JOHN MAYNARD TRT 0 183 11 TRT 33 S
184 TRGU GUIDE & SONS TRT 0 184 12 TRT 34 S
185 TRFL FLATLANDER TRT 0 185 13 TRT 35 S
186 TRED ED HAND TRT 0 186 14 TRT 36 S
187 TRDO DONALD HAND TRT 0 187 15 TRT 37 S
188 TRBO BOB BURNS TRT 0 188 16 TRT 38 S
189 TRAL AL SANTORO TRT 0 189 17 TRT 39 S
190 TCUV UVEGES,STEVE TCPC 0 190 8 TCPC 40 S
191 TCSI SICKELS, JOE TCPC 0 191 9 TCPC 41 S
192 TCPL PLEASANT VALLEY TCPC 0 192 10 TCPC 42 S
193 TCFE FERYOK,STEVEN TCPC 0 193 11 TCPC 43 S
194 TCDI DiGERONINO, MIK TCPC 0 194 12 TCPC 44 S
195 TCBE BEATTY LOFTS TCPC 0 195 13 TCPC 73 C
196 TCBA BARNHART,RAY TCPC 0 196 14 TCPC 45 S
197 QCVI VIGILANTI QCP 0 197 10 QCP 74 C
198 QCRW 0 198 7 7
199 QCRA RAY PETERSON QCP 0 199 11 QCP 75 C
200 QCPA P.A. QCP 0 200 12 QCP 76 C
201 QCNH N HOURIN SONS QCP 0 201 13 QCP 77 C
202 QCMF M.FRANK QCP 0 202 14 QCP 78 C
203 QCLE LEPSKI QCP 0 203 15 QCP 79 C
204 QCJB J & B QCP 0 204 16 QCP 80 C
205 QCFT F & T DALTON QCP 0 205 17 QCP 81 C
206 QCFR FRIEDRICH QCP 0 206 18 QCP 82 C
207 QCED EDISON QCP 0 207 19 QCP 83 C
208 QCDE DEAD-CENTER QCP 0 208 20 QCP 84 C
209 QCDA DAVE COMPTON QCP 0 209 21 QCP 85 C
210 QCCO COMPTON & SON QCP 0 210 22 QCP 86 C
211 QCAH A & H QCP 0 211 23 QCP 87 C
212 PST STILES PAS 0 212 9 PAS 73 N
213 PSRA 0 213 8 8
214 PSP SPAGNUOLO PAS 0 214 10 PAS 74 N
215 PSH SHOJI MORI PAS 0 215 11 PAS 75 N
216 PSA SAM SPAGNUOLO PAS 0 216 12 PAS 76 N
217 PRLA 0 217 9 9
218 PRI RICHARD PAS 0 218 13 PAS 77 N
219 PPC P.CIOLINO PAS 0 219 14 PAS 78 N
220 PPA PAJK PAS 0 220 15 PAS 79 N
221 PLEV PLEASANT VALLEY LOFT 0 221 1 LOC 46 S
222 PLAS LAST STOP PAS 0 222 16 PAS 80 N
223 PLA LAIOSA PAS 0 223 17 PAS 81 N
LOFT POINTS REPORT as of 08-11-04
RANK ID. LOFT POINTS COMBINE CLUB SECTION
==================================================================
224 PCI CIOLINO PAS 0 224 18 PAS 82 N
225 PAUO PAUL'S LOFT OLC 0 225 3 OLC 88 C
226 PATA T-A LOFT PAT 0 226 15 PAT 83 N
227 PAFT F-TROOP PAT 0 227 16 PAT 84 N
228 PAFR FRASCO PAT 0 228 17 PAT 85 N
229 PAFO 0 229 10 10
230 PADEC DECROCE WHC 0 230 15 WHC 86 N
231 PAAD A. DECROCE PAT 0 231 18 PAT 87 N
232 PA 0 232 11 11
233 OLWI WINTHROP OLC 0 233 4 OLC 89 C
234 OLTE TED KLOUSER OLC 0 234 5 OLC 90 C
235 OLST ST.MARTIN OLC 0 235 6 OLC 91 C
236 OLPA PAUL'S OLC 0 236 7 OLC 92 C
237 OLLOU LOU TAKACS OLC 0 237 8 OLC 93 C
238 OLLO LOU ALIMI OLC 0 238 9 OLC 94 C
239 OLGO GOOD FELLAS OLC 0 239 10 OLC 95 C
240 OLGI GIL DEUTSCH OLC 0 240 11 OLC 96 C
241 OLDE 0 241 12 12
242 NWWM W.MICHURA NWJ 0 242 6 NWJ 88 N
243 NWTR TREMLY NWK 0 243 11 NWK 97 C
244 NWTO TOM GARLAND NWJ 0 244 7 NWJ 89 N
245 NWSA SAM RUTH NWJ 0 245 8 NWJ 98 C
246 NWRI RICK CRANE NWJ 0 246 9 NWJ 90 N
247 NWPU PULEO LOFT NWJ 0 247 10 NWJ 91 N
248 NWNU NUNZIO NWK 0 248 12 NWK 99 C
249 NWNO NORTH WOOD NWJ 0 249 11 NWJ 92 N
250 NWMM M.MARTINS NWK 0 250 13 NWK 100 C
251 NWMC M.C.PURFICACO NWK 0 251 14 NWK 101 C
252 NWMA MARIO TEIXEIRS NWK 0 252 15 NWK 102 C
253 NWM W.MICHURA NWJ 0 253 12 NWJ 93 N
254 NWLU LUIS R. & SON NWK 0 254 16 NWK 103 C
255 NWLE LEO HEINDL NWJ 0 255 13 NWJ 94 N
256 NWJOE JOE CAFONE NWK 0 256 17 NWK 104 C
257 NWJO JOE DE ROSE NWK 0 257 18 NWK 105 C
258 NWJE JERZY LOFT NWK 0 258 19 NWK 106 C
259 NWED ED MARION NWJ 0 259 14 NWJ 95 N
260 NWDA DAVE SANDRY NWJ 0 260 15 NWJ 96 N
261 NWCAR M.CARLOS NWK 0 261 20 NWK 107 C
262 NWCA CATENA BROS. NWK 0 262 21 NWK 108 C
263 NWBR BRUCE & AU NWJ 0 263 1 MWJ 97 N
264 NWBE BEATTY LOFTS NWJ 0 264 16 NWJ 109 C
265 NWASC A.S.COSTA NWK 0 265 22 NWK 110 C
266 NWARM ARMANDO SANTO NWK 0 266 23 NWK 111 C
267 NWAR ARMANDO NWK 0 267 24 NWK 112 C
268 NWAP A.PADINHA NWK 0 268 25 NWK 113 C
269 NWAL WALT MICHURA NWJ 0 269 17 NWJ 98 N
270 NWAFR 0 270 13 13
271 NWA WASHINGTON NWJ 0 271 18 NWJ 99 N
272 NSAN SANDRY LOFT NWJ 0 272 19 NWJ 100 N
273 NSA SAM RUTH NWJ 0 273 20 NWJ 101 N
274 NNKOC 0 274 14 14
275 NLO LOU'S LOFT NWJ 0 275 21 NWJ 102 N
276 NKA KASH'S FARM NWJ 0 276 22 NWJ 103 N
277 NHSR S & R NH 0 277 8 NH 104 N
278 NHLO LOGAN NH 0 278 9 NH 114 C
279 NHCRO CROWN NHC 0 279 1 NHC 115 C
LOFT POINTS REPORT as of 08-11-04
RANK ID. LOFT POINTS COMBINE CLUB SECTION
==================================================================
280 NHCR CROWN NHC 0 280 10 NH 116 C
281 NHBO BOSTON NH 0 281 11 NH 117 C
282 NHBI BIG Z NHC 0 282 12 NH 118 C
283 NHBC B.C. NHC 0 283 13 NH 105 N
284 NBR 0 284 15 15
285 MRZL Z-LINE MRC 0 285 6 MRC 119 C
286 MRSF SAN FRANCISCO MRC 0 286 7 MRC 47 S
287 MRLE LEONARD & SON MRC 0 287 8 MRC 120 C
288 MRLA LAKESIDE MRC 0 288 9 MRC 48 S
289 MREE E & E LOFT MRC 0 289 10 MRC 121 C
290 MISU 0 290 16 16
291 LLWA WAL-LUK LLF 0 291 8 LLF 106 N
292 LLST STONE LLF 0 292 9 LLF 107 N
293 LLSM S M LLF 0 293 10 LLF 108 N
294 LLPR PRALL LLF 0 294 11 LLF 109 N
295 LLLO LOU'S LLF 0 295 12 LLF 110 N
296 LLKA KATONA LLF 0 296 13 LLF 111 N
297 LLDI DIAMOND LLF 0 297 14 LLF 112 N
298 LLCH CHURCH LLF 0 298 15 LLF 113 N
299 LLAN ANCONA LLF 0 299 16 LLF 114 N
300 LKA 0 300 17 17
301 LHYA YANNETT LHC 0 301 13 LHC 115 N
302 LHTON TONY SALERNIT LHC 0 302 14 LHC 122 C
303 LHTO TOM TORRE LHC 0 303 15 LHC 123 C
304 LHTK T.KOC LHC 0 304 16 LHC 116 N
305 LHSAL 0 305 18 18
306 LHSA SALERNITANO LHC 0 306 17 LHC 124 C
307 LHRO ROSNEY LHC 0 307 18 LHC 117 N
308 LHPC P.COILINO LHC 0 308 19 LHC 118 N
309 LHJE JEFFERSON LHC 0 309 20 LHC 125 C
310 LHJC J.CAFONE LHC 0 310 21 LHC 119 N
311 LHHE HERB LOFT LHC 0 311 22 LHC 126 C
312 LHFT F-TROOP LHC 0 312 23 LHC 120 N
313 LHDM D.MEROLA LHC 0 313 24 LHC 121 N
314 LHCI 0 314 19 19
315 LHCH CHIPS LHC 0 315 25 LHC 122 N
316 LHBOB BOB PARISI LHC 0 316 26 LHC 123 N
317 LHBA BANCA LHC 0 317 27 LHC 124 N
318 LHAM THE 3 AMIGO'S LHC 0 318 28 LHC 125 N
319 KOST RON KOSTECKI TCPC 0 319 15 TCPC 127 C
320 JEFY JEFFERSON NJC 0 320 1 NJC 126 N
321 IRWM WMB VETTER IRC 0 321 4 IRC 128 C
322 IRST STANLEY STEFANOW IRC 0 322 5 IRC 129 C
323 IRMI MIETEK RUSZEL IRC 0 323 6 IRC 130 C
324 IRMA MARIO LIMA IRC 0 324 7 IRC 131 C
325 IRLU L.RODRIGUES/SONS IRC 0 325 8 IRC 132 C
326 IRHA HAROLD ATTANASIO IRC 0 326 9 IRC 133 C
327 IRCH C.SHEPPERT IRC 0 327 10 IRC 134 C
328 IRANG ANGEL ROSARIO IRC 0 328 11 IRC 135 C
329 IRAN ANTONIO D.FRANCO IRC 0 329 12 IRC 136 C
330 IRAK IRADI LLF 0 330 17 LLF 127 N
331 HPDI DIAMOND HPF 0 331 2 HPF 128 N
332 HPBU BURNS & JOE HPF 0 332 3 HPF 129 N
333 HOLX HOLLAND LOFT HCPC 0 333 1 HCPC 137 C
334 HOJL 0 334 20 20
335 HILG HILLSIDE GHC 0 335 1 GHC 138 C
LOFT POINTS REPORT as of 08-11-04
RANK ID. LOFT POINTS COMBINE CLUB SECTION
==================================================================
336 HIGE HIGH LOW MRC 0 336 11 MRC 139 C
337 HEMO MONROE GE 0 337 22 GE 140 C
338 HCJI JIM LECHNER HCPC 0 338 2 HCPC 141 C
339 GUIS GUIDE & SONS TR 0 339 1 TR 49 S
340 GETR TREMLEY GE 0 340 23 GE 142 C
341 GEST ST.MARTIN GE 0 341 24 GE 143 C
342 GEROD 0 342 21 21
343 GEPR PRINCETON GE 0 343 25 GE 144 C
344 GEMO MONROE GE 0 344 26 GE 145 C
345 GEMM M.MARTINS GE 0 345 27 GE 146 C
346 GEJC J.COELHO GE 0 346 28 GE 147 C
347 GEGO GOODFELLA'S GE 0 347 29 GE 148 C
348 GEES E.SALERNITANO GE 0 348 30 GE 149 C
349 GEED ED SALERNITANO GE 0 349 31 GE 150 C
350 GEDK D & K GE 0 350 32 GE 151 C
351 GEBR BRUCE AND SON GE 0 351 33 GE 152 C
352 GEAS A.S.DACOSTA GE 0 352 34 GE 153 C
353 GEARO A.RODRIGUES GE 0 353 35 GE 154 C
354 GEAD A.DaCOSTA GE 0 354 36 GE 155 C
355 CCVU VUOLA CCC 0 355 6 CCC 50 S
356 CCMA MATTHEWS CCC 0 356 7 CCC 51 S
357 CCLE LEBRUN LOFT CCC 0 357 8 CCC 52 S
358 CCHI HIGH & LOW CCC 0 358 9 CCC 53 S
359 CCGAR GARRUBA CCC 0 359 10 CCC 54 S
360 CCFI FILOCOMO CCC 0 360 11 CCC 55 S
361 CCBU BURNS CCC 0 361 12 CCC 56 S
362 BSVD V. DAINO BSC 0 362 13 BSC 57 S
363 BSTM T.M.P.K. BSC 0 363 14 BSC 58 S
364 BSNE NETTIS FAMILY BSC 0 364 15 BSC 59 S
365 BSFA FARRO ANG/FRAN BSC 0 365 16 BSC 60 S
366 BBSK SKY HIGH BB 0 366 11 BB 156 C
367 BBMAC MACK,STANLEY BB 0 367 12 BB 157 C
368 BBGA GALACKI,WALTER BB 0 368 13 BB 158 C
369 BBDI DiGERONIMO,M TCPC 0 369 16 TCPC 159 C
370 BBDA DAMONE,TOM BB 0 370 14 BB 160 C
371 BBBI BILLARD,ROBERT BB 0 371 15 BB 161 C
CHAMPION LOFT POINT WINNERS
HILLSIDE LOFT 1st. PLACE CENTRAL JERSEY COMBINE , 1st. PLACE CENTRAL SECTION 1196 POINTS
SEAGLADE LOFT 2nd. PLACE CENTRAL JERSEY COMBINE , 1st. PLACE SOUTH SECTION 1170 POINTS
G.KULICH LOFT 3rd. PLACE CENTRAL JERSEY COMBINE , 1st. PLACE NORTH SECTION 591 POINTS
HALL OF FAME
COPPER BEECH IF 98 BHS 1770 1st. PL. CJC , 1st. PL. SOUTH SECTION 271.72 POINTS
DEB-RAY TORRES IF 99 WHC 1606 2nd. PL. CJC , 1st. PL. NORTH SECTION 235.32 POINTS
ESPO LOFT IF 00 PAF 0466 3rd. PL. CJC , 2nd. PL. SOUTH SECTION 211.68 POINTS
WING'S LOFT IF 00 GE 0472 4th. PL. CJC , 1st. PL. CENTRAL SECTION 206.47 POINTS
KOCUR,W. LOFT IF 99 BB 674 5th. PL. CJC , 2nd. PL. CENTRAL SECTION 202.38 POINTS
CALDERONE LOFT IF 99 LLM 2515 11th. PL. CJC , 2nd. PL. NORTH SECTION 174.00 POINTS
|