400 MILE BIG EAST RACE UN-OFFICIAL RESULTS 11/5/2016
WinSpeed-1 BIG EAST UNOFFICIAL RESULTS 11/05/16-20:53
Weekly Race Report Page 1
Open and Junior Category
Name: 2016 400MI BIG EAST Young Bird Race(Special) Flown: 11/05/2016
Release(A): 08:15 Birds: 441 Lofts: 48 Station: ZANESVILLE,OH BIG
Weather (Rel) CLEAR, CALM, 37 degrees (Arr) SUNNY, WNW 12, 62 degrees
POS NAME BAND NUMBER CLR X ARRIVAL MILES TOWIN YPM PT
1 DANNY/8 336 IF 16 LHC GRZZ H 15:15:03 411.371 00.00 1723.614 100
2 FRANK LOFT/16 1254 IF 16 WTCM BB H 15:25:40 419.685 02.08 1715.061 99
3 JACK OLSEN/16 2619 IF 16 LCM PBB H 15:35:16 417.215 14.14 1667.836 98
4 FRANK LOFT 1843 IF 16 FVC BC H 15:41:01 2/ 16 17.28 1656.069 97
5 FRANK LOFT 1226 IF 16 WTCM BBSP H 15:42:19 3/ 16 18.46 1651.256 96
6 DANNY 332 IF 16 LHR BC H 15:33:47 2/ 8 18.43 1650.046 95
7 WHITEHALL/6 59 IF 16 MCF BB c 15:10:26 383.407 23.56 1624.302 94
8 MAXIMUM SPE/8 1706 IF 16 WTCM DCH C 15:40:55 410.511 26.44 1620.255 93
9 PERRELLO/16 503 IF 16 SVN BB c 15:32:26 401.467 27.31 1615.180 92
10 BILL & MIKE/8 31 IF 16 NHF BCSP H 15:39:10 407.187 28.23 1613.464 91
11 HIGH POINT /8 16017 IF 16 HPL BB C 15:41:48 408.797 29.22 1610.279 90
12 STRAIT LIN/16 32 AU 16 SLF DCK c 15:21:40 386.445 32.03 1594.085 89
13 STRAIT LINE F 1 AU 16 SLF BCK h 15:21:49 2/ 16 32.13 1593.475 88
14 PERRELLO 343 IF 16 NHF BC h 15:42:04 2/ 16 37.09 1580.378 87
15 PERRELLO 2577 IF 16 WTCM DUN h 15:42:08 3/ 16 37.12 1580.184 86
16 NORBERT/8 37 IF 16 SVN BCH C 15:54:32 408.032 42.53 1562.750 85
17 HYLAN/8 7 IF 16 HYBS BB H 16:02:32 414.757 44.01 1561.335 84
18 STRAIT LINE F 40 AU 16 SLF BCK h 15:31:03 3/ 16 41.27 1559.735 83
19 STRAIT LINE F 259 IF 16 LHC BCK h 15:32:13 4/ 16 42.37 1555.573 82
20 STRAIT LINE F 506 IF 16 NR RCK h 15:32:22 5/ 16 42.46 1555.045 81
21 PERRELLO 2545 IF 16 WTCM DC c 15:51:10 4/ 16 46.14 1548.871 80
22 PERRELLO 2338 IF 16 NHF BB h 15:51:11 5/ 16 46.15 1548.842 79
23 COSIMO & H/22 1815 IF 16 GPC BCH C 16:30:08 435.014 50.56 1546.290 78
24 COSIMO & HILD 1845 IF 16 GPC BBWF C 16:30:27 2/ 22 51.15 1545.276 77
25 JACK OLSEN 762 IF 16 WTCM BB C 16:13:31 2/ 16 52.29 1534.519 76
26 JACK OLSEN 756 IF 16 WTCM BB H 16:13:33 3/ 16 52.32 1534.385 75
27 NORBERT 936 CU 16 GUE RCH H 16:03:10 2/ 8 51.31 1533.932 74
28 TOY SOLDIER/8 131 IF 16 SCO BB h 16:11:03 411.356 56.00 1520.816 73
29 NORBERT 2323 IF 16 NHF BB C 16:09:02 3/ 8 57.23 1514.948 72
30 SAN FRANCIS/8 4 IF 16 CC BB C 16:06:44 405.470 57.41 1512.826 71
----------------------------END 30 ENTRY POSITIONS------------------------------
31 DANNY 1533 IF 16 WTCM BC H 16:14:00 3/ 8 58.57 1511.467 70
32 JOE ALLOCCA/8 8 IF 16 PAOF BB C 16:24:38 420.341 01:00 1510.928 69
33 HOPE VIEW/6 4 IF 16 MCF BB c 15:29:20 372.716 53.45 1510.269 68
34 SHILOH/6 317 IF 16 LCM BBWF c 15:29:34 372.714 53.59 1509.475 67
35 PERRELLO 516 IF 16 SVN BB h 16:04:26 6/ 16 59.31 1505.095 66
36 PATTI LOFT/16 13440 AU 16 JEDD PENW C 16:04:23 401.314 59.35 1504.812 65
37 DANNY 1876 IF 16 LCM BC H 16:18:11 4/ 8 01:03 1498.386 64
38 PERRELLO 76 IF 16 SYN BB h 16:06:55 7/ 16 01:02 1497.164 63
39 FRANK LOFT 1847 IF 16 FVC BC H 16:32:11 4/ 16 01:08 1485.650 62
40 JACK OLSEN 2607 IF 16 LCM BB C 16:29:44 4/ 16 01:08 1484.225 61
41 STRAIT LINE F 15 AU 16 SLF BB h 15:53:36 6/ 16 01:03 1483.080 60
42 MULLIGAN P/16 3631 IF 16 WTCM GRIZ C 16:29:05 416.225 01:09 1482.650 59
43 DANNY 154 IF 16 BQC BC H 16:25:32 5/ 8 01:10 1475.936 58
44 MAXIMUM SPEED 1727 IF 16 WTCM BB H 16:26:11 2/ 8 01:12 1470.935 57
45 HOPE VIEW 565 IF 16 LHC DCSP c 15:41:17 2/ 6 01:05 1469.830 56
WinSpeed-1 BIG EAST UNOFFICIAL RESULTS 11/05/16-20:53
Weekly Race Report Page 2
Open and Junior Category
Name: 2016 400MI BIG EAST Young Bird Race(Special) Flown: 11/05/2016
POS NAME BAND NUMBER CLR X ARRIVAL MILES TOWIN YPM PT
--------------------------------- Above are 10 percent ------------------------
46 MENDEZ LOFT/8 1002 IF 16 FVC BB H 16:48:36 428.542 01:16 1468.522 55
47 J KASH ROOF/6 1875 IF 16 NHF BB H 15:45:52 375.926 01:07 1467.423 54
48 HOPE VIEW 7 IF 16 MCF BC h 15:42:39 3/ 6 01:07 1465.349 53
49 MAXIMUM SPEED 1707 IF 16 WTCM BB H 16:28:23 3/ 8 01:14 1464.376 52
50 J KASH ROOFIN 16126 AU 16 CANA BLK H 15:49:08 2/ 6 01:10 1456.868 51
51 HOLLAND BRO/8 646 IF 16 QCP BB c 15:57:22 381.813 01:12 1453.350 50
52 PATTI LOFT 6671 AU 16 NRPL BB H 16:22:59 2/ 16 01:18 1447.454 49
53 MAXIMUM SPEED 102 IF 16 MAX BCH C 16:34:20 4/ 8 01:20 1446.927 48
54 MAXIMUM SPEED 1705 IF 16 WTCM DCH C 16:34:20 5/ 8 01:20 1446.927 47
55 J.C./8 9199 IF 16 LPM BB h 15:56:51 378.918 01:14 1443.894 46
56 JACK OLSEN 2617 IF 16 LCM BB H 16:46:15 5/ 16 01:25 1436.275 45
57 JACK OLSEN 2620 IF 16 LCM BB H 16:46:23 6/ 16 01:25 1435.873 44
58 JACK OLSEN 2610 IF 16 LCM BB H 16:46:28 7/ 16 01:25 1435.671 43
59 JOE ALLOCCA 3493 IF 16 WTCM BC H 16:52:05 2/ 8 01:27 1430.719 42
60 JOE ALLOCCA 3508 IF 16 WTCM BB H 16:52:07 3/ 8 01:27 1430.626 41
61 KASH/S FARM/6 16110 IF 16 CAN BC c 15:57:48 375.849 01:19 1429.329 40
62 JACK OLSEN 776 IF 16 WTCM BB H 16:49:15 8/ 16 01:28 1427.864 39
63 JACK OLSEN 2614 IF 16 LCM BB C 16:49:22 9/ 16 01:28 1427.535 38
64 BATTLERIDG/16 882 IF 16 LCM BB H 16:48:10 416.196 01:28 1427.387 37
65 WIKTOR LOFT/8 421 IF 16 BQC CHOC H 16:53:53 420.697 01:29 1426.878 36
66 MULLIGAN PLAC 16218 AU 16 A BBSP C 16:48:38 2/ 16 01:28 1426.222 35
67 MULLIGAN PLAC 174 IF 16 VIOC BB C 16:48:45 3/ 16 01:28 1425.889 34
68 BATTLERIDGE L 816 IF 16 WTCM BB H 16:49:59 2/ 16 01:30 1422.380 33
69 PATTI LOFT 6676 AU 16 NRPL BB H 16:33:03 3/ 16 01:28 1418.197 32
70 J.C. 98 IF 16 BHS BCH h 16:06:24 2/ 8 01:24 1414.664 31
71 BATTLERIDGE L 893 IF 16 LCM BB H 16:54:48 3/ 16 01:34 1409.168 30
72 BATTLERIDGE L 2505 IF 16 PAOF BC H 16:54:52 4/ 16 01:34 1408.987 29
73 NORBERT 2 IF 16 SVN BB H 16:45:24 4/ 8 01:33 1407.006 28
74 FRANK LOFT 1239 IF 16 WTCM BB H 17:00:35 5/ 16 01:37 1405.378 27
75 MULLIGAN PLAC 153 IF 16 VIOC BCSP H 16:57:32 4/ 16 01:37 1401.917 26
76 COSIMO & HILD 915 IF 16 BQC BB H 17:23:49 3/ 22 01:44 1395.017 25
77 MULLIGAN PLAC 2770 IF 16 PAOF BB C 17:00:14 5/ 16 01:40 1394.723 24
78 STRAIT LINE F 2415 IF 16 WTCM BCK h 16:22:46 7/ 16 01:33 1394.379 23
79 PERRELLO 2576 IF 16 WTCM BCH H 16:42:02 8/ 16 01:37 1393.560 22
80 PERRELLO 2553 IF 16 WTCM BCH C 16:42:03 9/ 16 01:37 1393.500 21
81 COSIMO & HILD 1870 IF 16 GPC BBWF H 17:24:26 4/ 22 01:45 1393.473 20
82 MAXIMUM SPEED 101 IF 16 MAX BCH C 16:55:11 6/ 8 01:41 1388.931 19
83 J KASH ROOFIN 52074 AU 16 ARPU BB C 16:11:49 3/ 6 01:32 1387.563 18
84 DANNY 1874 IF 16 LCM BB H 16:56:53 6/ 8 01:41 1387.303 17
85 NORBERT 2392 IF 16 WTCM BBWF C 16:53:40 5/ 8 01:42 1384.581 16
86 PERRELLO 2542 IF 16 WTCM BCH H 16:45:41 10/ 16 01:40 1383.573 15
87 COSIMO & HILD 1908 IF 16 GPC DCH H 17:28:32 5/ 22 01:49 1383.143 14
88 COSIMO & HILD 6269 AU 16 TENT BB C 17:30:15 6/ 22 01:51 1378.875 13
89 WHITEHALL 215 IF 16 MCF BBWF h 16:27:33 2/ 6 01:41 1369.998 12
90 PERRELLO 2575 IF 16 WTCM BB H 16:50:53 11/ 16 01:45 1369.640 11
--------------------------------- Above are 20 percent ------------------------
91 COSIMO & HILD 811 IF 16 BQC BB H 17:35:54 7/ 22 01:56 1364.961 10
92 SAN FRANCISCO 2 IF 16 CC BB H 16:59:00 2/ 8 01:49 1361.925 9
93 DANNY 1880 IF 16 LCM BC H 17:06:42 7/ 8 01:51 1361.690 8
94 NORBERT 4 IF 16 SVN BCWF C 17:04:06 6/ 8 01:52 1357.278 7
95 JOE ALLOCCA 3496 IF 16 WTCM BBSP C 17:22:00 4/ 8 01:57 1352.469 6
WinSpeed-1 BIG EAST UNOFFICIAL RESULTS 11/05/16-20:53
Weekly Race Report Page 3
Open and Junior Category
Name: 2016 400MI BIG EAST Young Bird Race(Special) Flown: 11/05/2016
POS NAME BAND NUMBER CLR X ARRIVAL MILES TOWIN YPM PT
96 FRANK LOFT 1885 IF 16 FVC BB H 17:22:15 6/ 16 01:58 1349.740 5
97 TOY SOLDIERS 3666 IF 16 WTCM RC h 17:11:52 2/ 8 01:56 1348.521 4
98 JOE ALLOCCA 3497 IF 16 WTCM BB H 17:23:38 5/ 8 01:59 1348.443 3
99 COSIMO & HILD 1831 IF 16 GPC BCWF C 17:44:40 8/ 22 02:05 1343.972 2
100 NETTIS FAMI/6 543 IF 16 BSC DK h 17:23:37 417.454 02:02 1339.192 1
101 SAN FRANCISCO 21 IF 16 CC BB C 17:08:10 3/ 8 01:59 1338.509 0
102 J.C. 1 IF 16 BHS BCH c 16:34:51 3/ 8 01:52 1334.112 0
103 BATTLERIDGE L 786 IF 16 WTCM BB C 17:25:06 5/ 16 02:05 1331.555 0
104 SOS/6 2830 IF 16 WTCM BC H 17:43:37 428.320 02:11 1325.745 0
105 HOPE VIEW 21 IF 16 MCF BB c 16:29:54 4/ 6 01:54 1325.467 0
106 HILLSIDE/8 883 AU 16 LLM BB C 17:18:43 408.823 02:06 1323.340 0
107 MULLIGAN PLAC 1837 IF 16 LCM BCH C 17:29:01 6/ 16 02:09 1322.258 0
108 BATTLERIDGE L 887 IF 16 LCM BB C 17:29:13 6/ 16 02:09 1321.669 0
109 HILLSIDE 886 AU 16 LLM BB H 17:19:29 2/ 8 02:07 1321.457 0
110 BATTLERIDGE L 894 IF 16 LCM BB H 17:29:27 7/ 16 02:09 1321.101 0
111 MULLIGAN PLAC 7 IF 16 TRI BB C 17:30:51 7/ 16 02:10 1317.897 0
112 JACK OLSEN 768 IF 16 WTCM BBS C 17:32:53 10/ 16 02:11 1316.198 0
113 SZYSZA LOF/16 1275 IF 16 BB BB c 16:49:41 384.580 02:01 1315.092 0
114 COSIMO & HILD 909 IF 16 BQC BBWF H 17:58:06 9/ 22 02:18 1313.003 0
115 PATTI LOFT 2265 IF 16 PA BC H 17:13:29 4/ 16 02:08 1311.707 0
116 WHITEHALL 321 IF 16 LCM BB h 16:49:39 3/ 6 02:03 1311.147 0
117 HIGH POINT LO 16011 IF 16 HPL CH C 17:24:18 2/ 8 02:11 1309.803 0
118 SZYSZA LOFT 554 IF 16 BB SPL h 16:53:15 2/ 16 02:05 1306.033 0
119 SZYSZA LOFT 1065 IF 16 BB GRIZ h 16:53:51 3/ 16 02:06 1304.527 0
120 MULLIGAN PLAC 1831 IF 16 LCM BB H 17:37:55 8/ 16 02:17 1301.352 0
121 ARMANDO/6 428 IF 16 LYN SIL C 16:53:29 381.611 02:08 1295.385 0
122 HOPE VIEW 859 IF 16 BB GRIZ h 16:41:42 5/ 6 02:06 1294.600 0
123 COSIMO & HILD 773 IF 16 LBRA BB C 18:06:41 10/ 22 02:27 1293.959 0
124 MULLIGAN PLAC 6 IF 16 TRI BB C 17:42:34 9/ 16 02:22 1290.683 0
125 BRISTOL WOR/8 849 IF 16 QCP BB H 17:08:52 391.106 02:14 1289.287 0
126 MAROCIK LOF/8 2991 IF 16 WTCM DCH H 17:59:45 425.052 02:30 1279.322 0
127 KASH/S FARM 1932 IF 16 NHF BC h 16:53:49 2/ 6 02:15 1274.996 0
128 BATTLERIDGE L 142 IF 16 LHC BB H 17:49:52 8/ 16 02:29 1274.212 0
129 JACK OLSEN 1203 IF 16 LHC PBB C 17:53:21 11/ 16 02:32 1269.614 0
130 STRAIT LINE F 704 IF 16 LCM BWSP h 17:12:10 8/ 16 02:22 1266.144 0
131 PERRELLO 2541 IF 16 WTCM BCH H 17:33:32 12/ 16 02:28 1265.054 0
132 PATTI LOFT 2318 IF 16 PA BB H 17:37:15 5/ 16 02:32 1256.259 0
133 TOY SOLDIERS 3660 IF 16 WTCM BBWF h 17:51:24 3/ 8 02:36 1256.028 0
134 MAROCIK LOFT 2963 IF 16 WTCM BB C 18:11:32 2/ 8 02:42 1254.038 0
135 HOLLAND BROOK 1260 IF 16 QCP BB c 17:13:35 2/ 8 02:28 1247.695 0
136 GRAB/8 2762 IF 16 WTCM BBSP H 18:01:22 413.628 02:44 1241.474 0
137 HILLSIDE 2711 IF 16 WTCM BC C 17:57:59 3/ 8 02:45 1234.208 0
138 PERRELLO 2569 IF 16 WTCM DCH C 17:47:41 13/ 16 02:42 1233.797 0
139 HILLSIDE 30 IF 16 LCM BB C 17:58:42 4/ 8 02:46 1232.671 0
140 STRAIT LINE F 2313 IF 16 WTCM DCK h 17:27:10 9/ 16 02:37 1231.749 0
141 HIGH POINT LO 16007 IF 16 HPL BB H 18:01:35 3/ 8 02:49 1226.538 0
142 SZYSZA LOFT 906 IF 16 NWJ BC h 17:28:10 4/ 16 02:40 1223.584 0
143 SHILOH 312 IF 16 LCM BC c 17:16:01 2/ 6 02:40 1212.472 0
144 HIGH POINT LO 16086 IF 16 HPL CH C 18:11:41 4/ 8 02:59 1205.787 0
145 SZYSZA LOFT 353 AU 16 LLM BCH H 18:45:18 5/ 16 03:31 1120.630 0
146 SHILOH 309 IF 16 LCM BB c 18:15:32 3/ 6 03:39 1092.322 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WinSpeed-1 BIG EAST UNOFFICIAL RESULTS 11/05/16-20:53
Weekly Race Report Page 4
Open and Junior Category
Name: 2016 400MI BIG EAST Young Bird Race(Special) Flown: 11/05/2016
POS NAME BAND NUMBER CLR X ARRIVAL MILES TOWIN YPM PT
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No clockings were reported from RIVERSIDE out of 8 entries.
No clockings were reported from MARIUSZ out of 8 entries.
No clockings were reported from M & M out of 8 entries.
No clockings were reported from ROMANOS out of 8 entries.
No clockings were reported from VINNIE out of 8 entries.
No clockings were reported from BOLEK out of 5 entries.
No clockings were reported from S.KRAWIEC/SONS out of 6 entries.
No clockings were reported from FRANK 00STDYK out of 8 entries.
No clockings were reported from ALEX MERCADO out of 8 entries.
No clockings were reported from PURPLE MARTIN out of 16 entries.
No clockings were reported from JR LOFT out of 8 entries.
No clockings were reported from ACE out of 8 entries.
No clockings were reported from CHELSEA LOFT out of 6 entries.
No clockings were reported from SHABAZZ out of 8 entries.